Vuosi Miesten Sarjan Voittajat 1-osuus 2-osuus 3-osuus 4-osuus 5-osuus
2013 Pellon Ponsi Markku Isokoski Tommi Uusimäki Olli-Markus Taivainen Lauri Oikarinen
2012 Vaajakosken Terä Juha Sorvisto Jani Lakanen Jonne Lakanen Pasi Ikonen

2011

Kalevan Rasti Miika Hernelahti Antti Nurmonen Jere Pajunen Hannu Airila
2010 Kalevan Rasti Hannu-Pekka Pukema Mikko Heinonen Antti Nurmonen Jere Pajunen
2009 Rasti-Kurikka Sami Löfbacka Juho-Matti Laakso Jarno Kallio-Könnö Mikko Hölsö
2008 Vaajakosken Terä Jonne Lakanen Timo Joensuu Juha-Matti Huhtanen Heikki Nousiainen
2007 Vehkalahden Veikot Jarno Käyhkö Jarkko Alanissi Tero Föhr Simo-Pekka Fincke
2006 Vaajakosken Terä Jonne Lakanen Timo Joensuu Pasi Ikonen Jani Lakanen
2005 Vaajakosken Terä Jouni Kahelin Heikki Nousiainen Jonne Lakanen Jani Lakanen
2004 Vehkalahden Veikot Janne Weckman Marko Närvä Jarkko Liuha Simo-Pekka Fincke
2003 Paimion Rasti Mika Lyytikäinen Juha Suominen Markus Lindeqvist Janne Virtanen
2002 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima Vladimir Aleksejev Simo Syrjänen Iivo Kotamäki Marius Mazulis
2001 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima Matti Vainionpää Sami Grönholm Vladimir Aleksejev Marius Mazulis
2000 SK Pohjantähti, Oulu Jukka Kokkoniemi
Keijo Parkkinen
Teuvo Heimonen
Pasi Ikonen

1999 SK Pohjantähti, Oulu Teuvo Heimonen
Keijo Parkkinen
Keijo Parkkinen
Pasi Ikonen

1998 SK Pohjantähti, Oulu Marko Vapa Timo Karppinen Keijo Parkkinen Teuvo Heimonen
1997 SK Pohjantähti, Oulu Matti Korpela Timo Karppinen Teuvo Heimonen Keijo Parkkinen
1996 Angelniemen Ankkuri Markku Kaartinen Janne Lehto Janne Virtanen Jarmo Reiman
1995 Suunta 101, Jyväskylä Jari Kahelin Janne Kempas Jouni Kahelin Jarmo Puttonen
1994 Halden SK, Norja Dickie Jones Joacim Carlsson Torgeir Snilsberg Per Olaussen
1993 Rajamäen Rykmentti Jouni Mähönen Petri Harjamäki Heikki Peltola Reijo Mattinen
1992 IF Femman Roland Willför Tomas Wikblom Thomas Hjerpe Kenneth Cederberg
1991 Tampereen Pyrintö Severi Eerola Mikko Heinämäki Jari Kymäläinen Ari Anjala
1990 Angelniemen Ankkuri Juha Koskela Janne Lehto Pekka Nikulainen Jarmo Reiman
1989 Kalevan Rasti, Joensuu Jari Vaarnamo Risto Vairinen Börje Vartiainen Jussi Silvennoinen
1988 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet Petri Karjalainen Arto Turkka Jukka Kapanen Arto Holappa Keijo Parkkinen
1987 Kalevan Rasti, Joensuu Jussi Silvennoinen Timo Ikonen Mika Ruuhiala Jarmo Tonder Arto Muhonen
1986 Angelniemen Ankkuri Juha Koskela Ari Paganus Petri Laaksonen Markku Kaartinen Jarmo Reiman
1985 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima Jari Turto Pekka Kittilä Jouni Loukkalahti Ari Anjala Pekka Ahonen
1984 Suomussalmen Rasti Jorma Kuronen Ari Taskinen Seppo Sirviö Kari Haataja Mikko Kanniainen
1983 Angelniemen Ankkuri Olli Knaapi Ari Paganus Seppo Väli-Klemelä Pekka Nikulainen Juha Koskela
1982 Iisu, Ii Taisto Kemppainen Matti Hautala Arhi Tervo Ismo Turunen Esa Turunen
1981 Suomussalmen Rasti Eero Väisänen Seppo Sirviö Jorma Kuronen Kari Haataja Mikko Kanniainen
1980 Järvenpään Palo Kimmo Juvonen Unto Kervinen Tommy Juvonen Pentti Jauhiainen Markku Salminen
1979 Iisu, Ii Jukka Juntunen Ismo Turunen Tapio Markki Raimo Tolonen Esa Turunen
1978 Kankaantaan Kisa Jorma Nevala Jorma Aalto Harri Mäkinen Jukka Mäkinen Simo Nurminen
1977 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima Matti Vänni Jorma Mäkinen Seppo Kartaslammi Tapani Jokela Erkki Knuuttila
1976 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima Seppo Kartaslammi Erkki Knuuttila Simo Nurminen

1975 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima Matti Äikiö Erkki Ylikoski Tapani Jokela Erkki Knuuttila Simo Nurminen
1974 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima Matti Äijö Matti Rajamäki Matti Vänni Seppo Kartaslammi Tapani Jokela
1973 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Matti Alapoikela Antero Romakkaniemi Raimo Keskinarkaus Jouni Keskinarkaus Seppo Keskinarkaus
1972 Ikaalisten Urheilijat Tapani Jokela Erkki Ylikoski Seppo Kartaslammi Simo Nurminen Erkki Knuuttila
1971 Ikaalisten Urheilijat Matti Rajamäki Sauli Holma Seppo Kartaslammi Tapani Jokela Erkki Knuuttila
1970 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Pentti Tapaninen Lauri Väisänen Matti Alapoikela Pertti Koivisto Seppo Keskinarkaus
1969 Iin Urheilijat Risto Liedes Olli Laitinen Sakari Liedes Pentti Pernu Veikko Pallari
1968 Gamlakarleby IF, Kokkola Bror Granskog Seppo Jukkola Aimo Tepsell Måns Åkerblom Osmo Tepsell
1967 Gamlakarleby IF, Kokkola Matti Harju Seppo Jukkola Bror Granskog Aimo Tepsell Osmo Tepsell
1966 OK Vargen, Ruotsi Gunnar Andersson K-G Abrahamsson Martin Johansson Gerhard Johansson Edvard Karlsson
1965 Gamlakarleby IF, Kokkola Bror Granskog Mats-Erik Nynäs Aimo Tepsell Seppo Jukkola Osmo Tepsell
1964 XYZ, Helsinki Osmo Niemelä Yrjö Teeriaho Martti Toivanen Pentti Salo Jouko Rankinen
1963 XYZ, Helsinki Osmo Niemelä Yrjö Teeriaho Hannu Virolainen Jouko Rankinen Pentti Salo
1962 Tampereen Poliisi-urheilijat Reino Pulakka Matti Rantala Voitto Harjula Kalervo Laurila Harri Rantala
1961 Gamlakarleby IF, Kokkola Bror Granskog Göran Ström Aimo Tepsell Osmo Tepsell Erik Eriksson
1960 XYZ, Helsinki Osmo Niemelä Hannu Virolainen Pekka Sinkkilä Jouko Rankinen Yrjö Teeriaho
1959 Närpes Ok, Närpiö Leo Mård Helge Ellfolk Rolf Eklund Henry Österås Johan Nordback
1958 Kokkolan Suunnistajat Matti Keskinen Seppo Isoherranen Viljo Petäjävuori Viljo Nurisalo Reino Koppinen
1957 Kokkolan Suunnistajat Toivo Tattari Matti Keskinen Reino Koppinen

1956 Oulun Hiihtoseura Mauri Siira Timo Niinimäki Väinö Tuisku