Vuosi Naisten sarjan voittajat 1-osuus 2-osuus 3-osuus
2013 MS Parma Tiia Miettinen Essi Hakala Tuulia Viberg
2012 SK Pohjantähti Laura Hokka Marika Teini Heini Wennman
2011 Paimion Rasti Signe Dambe Katri Lindeqvist Inga Dambe
2010 SK Pohjantähti Heini Wennman Elli Kosola Sofia Haajanen
2009 SK Pohjantähti Laura Hokka Saana-Maria Rahko Heini Wennman
2008 SK Pohjantähti Eija Hannuksela Saana-Maria Rahko Heini Wennman
2007 MS Parma Susanna Tervonen Eveliina Muukkonen Johanna Pietilä
2006 Asikkalan Raikas Sirkka-Liisa Huusari Minna Kauppi Kirsi Vanhalakka
2005 Asikkalan Raikas Sirkka-Liisa Huusari Kirsi Vanhalakka Minna Kauppi
2004 Jämsän Retki-Veikot Maaret Rantanen Mia Junnola Laura Hökkä
2003 Asikkalan Raikas Sirkka-Liisa Huusari Tiina Hemminki Minna Kauppi
2002 Turun Suunnistajat Johanna Hartvik Johanna Ryynänen Salla Sukki
2001 SK Pohjantähti


2000 Rajamäen Rykmentti


1999 Tampereen Pyrintö


1998 Angelniemen Ankkuri Anne Nurmi
Ulla Lahtinen
Satu Vesalainen
1997 Angelniemen Ankkuri Monica Boström Johanna Asklöf Kirsi Tiira
1996 Angelniemen Ankkuri Anne Nurmi Marika Mikkola Ulla Lahtinen
1995 Angelniemen Ankkuri Ulla Lahtinen Johanna Tiira Kirsi Tiira
1994 Angelniemen Ankkuri Anne Nurmi Kirsi Tiira Johanna Tiira
1993 Angelniemen Ankkuri Heli Nummelin Alida Abola Irina Namovira
1992 Tampereen Pyrintö Pia Kiema Riitta Karjalainen Annika Viilo
1991 Rasti-Karhut, Pori Tarja Pyymäki Riikka Ankelo Anne Nurmi
1990 Tampereen Pyrintö Riitta Karjalainen Outi Borgenström-Anjala Annika Viilo
1989 Rasti-Karhut, Pori Marja Pyymäki Pirjo Mattila Riikka Ankelo
1988 Oulun Suunnistajat Tuija Tammelin Kirsi Honkanen Mari Lukkarinen
1987 Liedon Parma Annariitta Kottonen Hennariikka Lonka Tuija Hyvönen
1986 Järvenpään Palo Pia Touru Anu Rundgren Tellervo Parviainen
1985 Liedon Parma Gun-Viol Lång Liisa Veijalainen Annariitta Kottonen
1984 Liedon Parma Pirjo Koivula Hennariikka Lonka Annariitta Kottonen
1983 Liedon Parma Pirjo Koivula Hennariikka Lonka Liisa Veijalainen
1982 Liedon Parma Kirsi Vairinen Pirjo Koivula Liisa Veijalainen
1981 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Tuula Keskinarkaus Leena-Kaisa Pääkkönen Marjo Herva
1980 Tampereen KooVee Seija Launonen Anja Vilen Terhi Meriluoto
1979 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Anja Kallio Auli Suominen Eija Keskinarkaus
1978 Saarijärven Pullistus Sinikka Viinikainen Vappu Ketola Sirkka Ketola
1977 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Kirsti Koskela Eija Keskinarkaus Tuula Keskinarkaus
1976 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Eija Keskinarkaus Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä Tuula Keskinarkaus
1975 Saarijärven Pullistus Sinikka Viinikainen Vappu Ketola Sirkka Ketola
1974 Saarijärven Pullistus Sinikka Viinikainen Vappu Ketola Sirkka Ketola
1973 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Kirsti Koskela Eija Keskinarkaus Marja-Leena Herva
1972 OK Vargen, Ruotsi Karin Förare Monica Förare Margareta Karlsson
1971 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Tuula Keskinarkaus Eija Keskinarkaus Aira Mylly
1970 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Eija Keskinarkaus Tuula Keskinarkaus Aira Mylly
1969 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Tuula Keskinarkaus Raili Huuskonen Aira Mylly
1968 Kajaanin Suunnistajat Aila Flöjt Aune Kurtelius Raila Kerkelä
1967 Oulujoen Kiekko Anna-Maija Kinnunen Lea Vasala Marjatta Sarkkinen
1966 Oulujoen Kiekko Anna-Maija Kinnunen Lea Vasala Marjatta Sarkkinen
1965 Karihaaran Karu Anni Vähäjärvi Ritva Hyvönen Anna-Maija Herranen
1964 Haminan Tarmo Raila Hovi Orvokki Nurmi Tuula Hovi
1963 Helsingin Suunnistajat Sirkka Seppänen Marita Liivalahti Salme Arminen
1962 IF Brahe, Pietarsaari Marianne Kass Stina Forsman Helena Kronholm
1961 IF Brahe, Pietarsaari Marianne Kass Märtha Nylund Helena Kronholm
1960 IF Brahe, Pietarsaari Gunnel Lillqvist Marianne Kass Helena Åkerholm
1959 IF Brahe, Pietarsaari Marianne Kass Christine Blomqvist Helena Åkerholm
1958



1957